PreisträgerInnen 2013

Herzlichen Glückwunsch allen Preisträgern und Preisträgerinnen im Jahr 2013!

Altötting (84503):

  • König-Karlmann-Gymnasium:            Alexandra Justus

Amberg (92224):

  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium:              Simon Dobiosz
  • Erasmus-Gymnasium:                       Carina Ehbauer
  • Dr.-Johanna-Decker-Gymnasium:        Karin Hüttner

Ansbach (91522):

  • Theresien-Gymnasium:                     Michaela Osti

Aschaffenburg (63741):

  • Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium:        Sophie Stürmer

Augsburg (86152):

  • Bayernkolleg  :                                 Maria Müller
  • Peutinger Gymnasium

Bad Brückenau (97769):

  • Franz-Miltenberger-Gymnasium:         Hanna Romeis

Bad Neustadt (97616):

  • Rhön-Gymnasium:                            Julia Katzenberger

Baldham

  • Humboldt Gymnasium Vatterstetten:  Nora Ottenberg

Clara KellerBamberg (96047; 96049):

  • Clavius-Gymnasium:                          Anna-Maria Martin

Bayreuth (95448):

  • Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium:             Eva-Maria Stöckmann
  • Wirtschaftswissenschaftl. Gymn.:       Leon Lutschinger

Burgau (89331)

  • St.-Thomas-Gymnasium:                   Katharina Hartmann

Burgkunststadt (96224))

  • Gymnasium Burgkunststadt:

Burglengenfeld (93133)

  • Johann-M.-Fischer_Gymasium:           Lisa Brettner

Buxheim (87740)

  • Marianum Buxheim:

Cham (93413):

  • Joseph-v.-Fraunhofer-Gymn.:            Julia Buchinger
  • Robert-Schumann-Gymnasium:          Pia Ponnath

Coburg (96450):

  • Casimirianum:                                   Anna-Maria Engel
  • Gymnasium Alexandrinum:                 Helene von Pezold
  • Gymnasium Ernestinum:                    Anna Scholze

Deggendorf (94469)

  • Comenius-Gymnasium:                     Nina Rauch

Dillingen (89407)

  • St. Bonaventura Gymnasium:            Pascal Bawidamann

Donauwörth (86609):

  • Gymnasium Donauwörth:                  Marina Lesiak

Eggenfelden (84307):

  • Karl-von-Closen-Gymnasium:            Julia Unterholzner

Eichstätt (85072):

  • Willibald-Gymnasium:                        Christine Reile

Erlangen (91052; 91058):

  • Marie-Therese-Gymnasium:                Selina Burgard
  • Marie-Therese-Gymnasium                 Eva Manger
  • Marie-Therese-Gymnasium                 Dorit Schüler

Erlenbach (63906)

  • Hermann-Staudinger-Gymnasium:      Victor Wilp

Feuchtwangen (91555):

  • Gymnasium Feuchtwangen:               Christina Brugger

Forchheim (91301)

  • Herder-Gymnasium:                          Sabrina Da Sois

Freyung (94078):

  • Gymnasium Freyung:                         Florian Dillinger

Fürstenfeldbruck (82256):

  • Viscardi-Gymnasium:                         Veronika Schöffel

Furth (84095):

  • Maristen-Gymnasium:                        Franziska Halbinger

Gauting (82131):

  • Otto-v.-Taube-Gymnasium:                Sophie Richardt

Gemünden a. Main (97737):

  • Gymn. am Mädchenbildungswerk:       Julia Sauterleute

Germering (97340):

  • Carl-Spitzweg-Gymnasium:

Grafenau (94481)

  • Landgraf-Leuchtenberger-Gym.:         Lena Mautner

Grafing (85567):

  • Gymnasium Grafing:

Haar (85540):

  • Ernst-Mach-Gymnasium:

Höchstadt (91315):

  • Gymnasium Höchstadt:

Hof (95030)

  • Johann-Christian-Reinhart-Gym:         Christoph Jacob

Ingolstadt (85049):

  • Reuchlin-Gymnasium:                        Julia Eberl

Karlstadt (97753):

  • Johann-Schöner-Gymnasium:            Lisa Lummel
  • Johann-Schöner-Gymnasium:            Michael Haimann

Kempten (87439):

  • Hildegardis Gymnasium:                    Franziska Köbele

Kitzingen (97318)

  • Armin-Knab-Gymnasium:                  Daniel Eger

Kulmbach (95326):

  • Markgraf-Georg-Friedrich-Gymn.:       Philipp Roth

Landsberg (86899):

  • Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymn.:        Katharina Völk

Landshut (84034):

  • Gymnasium der Schulstiftung:            Katrin Schäffer

Laufen (83410):

  • Rottmayr-Gymnasium:

Marktbreit (97340):

  • Gymnasium Marktbreit:                      Eva-Maria Stadtelmeyer

Marktheidenfeld (97828):

  • Balthasar-Neumann-Gymnasium:

Marktoberdorf (87616):

  • Gymnasium Marktoberdorf:                Leonie Hannah Sprich

Marktredwitz (95615):

  • Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium:                     Franziska Strunz

Memmingen (87700):

  • Berhard-Strigel-Gymnasium:

Metten (94526):

  • St.-Michaels-Gymnasium:                   Lisa Buchner

Mühldorf a. Inn (84453):

  • Ruperti-Gymnasium:                          Lisa Corvin

München (80336; 80636; 80639; 81243; 81545):

  • Abendgymnasium:                             Benedikt Kieler
  • Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium:               Andreas Bachmann
  • Städt. Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium:       Julia Schulte-Werning

Münsterschwarz (97359)

  • Egbert Gymnasium:                           Miriam Kirch

Murnau (82418)

  • Staffelseegymnasium:                        Marlene Weinzierl

Nalia (95119)

  • Hochfranken-Gymnasium:

Neuburg (86633):

  • Descartes-Gymnasium:                      Inge Martin

Neumarkt (92318):

  • Ostendorfer-Gymnasium:                   Franziska Petry
  • Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium:                Kevin Beesk
  • Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium:                Nadja Eckstein

Neutraubing (93073):

  • Gymnasium Neutraubing:                   Matthias Melcher

Neu-Ulm (89233):

  • Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium:       Joana Kaimer

Niederaltreich (94557)

  • Sankt-Gotthard-Gymnasium:             Simon Kasper

Nördlingen (86720)

  • Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium:              Christina Müller

Nürnberg (90429; 90449; 90409):

  • Bertolt-Brecht-Schule:                       Sofie Kretzschmar
  • Johannes-Scharrer-Gymnasium:          Daniel Fritsch
  • Labenwolf-Gymnasium:                      Lukas Beier
  • Maria-Ward-Gymnasium:                    Ebru Sastim
  • Willstätter Gymnasium:                      Dominik Ott

Oberviechtach (92526):

  • Ortenburg-Gymnasium:                     Marco Rudek

Parsberg (92331):

  • Gymnasium Parsberg:                        Andrea Wittmann

Passau (94032; 94034):

  • Leopoldinum-Gymnasium:                  Niller Ludwig
  • Leopoldinum-Gymnasium:                  Viktoria Solomon

Penzberg (82377)

  • Gymnasium Penzberg:                       Jessica Emmrich

Pfarrkrichen (84347):

  • Gymnasium Pfarrkrichen:                   Stefanie Schöppl

Planegg (82152):

  • Theodor-Lynen-Gymnasium:              Moritz Krill

Pullach (82049)

  • Staatl. Gymnasium Pullach:                Maximilian Groetsch
  • Staatl. Gymnasium Pullach:                Jessica Knappe

Regensburg (93059; 93049):

  • Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium:           Johanna Rosenberger
  • Albrecht-Altdorfer-Gymnasium:          Lorenz Postner
  • Albrecht-Altdorfer-Gymnasium:          Michael Trahonofsky
  • Werner-v.-Siemens-Gymnasium:         Mareike-Viola Griebl
  • Privat-Gymnasium Pindl:                     Laurens Kemp

Rothenburg (91541):

  • Reichsstadt Gymnasium:                    Leonie Payer

Schongau (86956)

  • Welfen-Gymnasium:                          Stefanie Bertl

Schwabach (91126):

  • Wolfram-v. Eschenbach-Gymn.:         Janine Lindke

Schwabmünchen (86830):

  • Leonhard-Wagner-Gymnasium:

Schweinfurt (97424; 97421):

  • Alexander-v.-Humboldt-Gymn.:          Paul Bauer
  • Celtis-Gymnasium:
  • Olympia Morata-Gymnasium:             Andrea Seiwert
  • Walther-Rathenau-Gymnasium:         Theresa Wittmann
  • Walther-Rathenau-Gymnasium:         Dominik Wolf

Simbach (84359):

  • Tassilo-Gymnasium:                         Christoph Bloier

Spardorf (91080)

  • Emil-von-Behring-Gymnasium:          Tim Klingberg

St.-Cloud (F-9221)

  • Internationale Deutsche Schule:        Sophie Hölscher

Stein (90547):

  • Gymnasium Stein:                             Verena Görtler

Straubing (94315):

  • Anton-Bruckner-Gymnasium:             Lionella Nikolaisen
  • Johannes-Turmair-Gymnasium:          Florian Kraus

Tirschenreuth (95643):

  • Stiftland-Gymnasium:                       Ruth Kormann

Traunstein (83278):

  • Chiemgau-Gymnasium:                     Franziska Bartschmid
  • Chiemgau-Gymnasium:                     Franziska Schuhbeck

Vöringen (89269):

  • Illertal-Gymnasium:                          Christian Steinhauser

Weiden (92637):

  • Elly-Heuss-Gymnasium:                    Sarah Lehner

Weißenburg (91781)

  • Werner-v.-Siemens-Gymnasium:        Verena Knöll
  • Werner-v.-Siemens-Gymnasium:        Melissa Pauler

Wertingen (86637)

  • Gymnasium Wertingen:                     Miriam Rotter

Wolfratshausen (82515)

  • St. Mattias:                                      Yvonne Dörn

Wunsiedel (95632)

  • Luisenburg Gymnasium:

Würzburg (97070; 97082):

  • Friedrich-König-Gymnasium:              Anna Madeleine Wieschen
  • Deutschhaus-Gymnasium:                 Mona Wassermann
  • Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium:       Katharina Startz
  • Wirsberg-Gymnasium:                      Blanche Oguey